3,876 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,413,000
  • 5 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,019.53 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 128,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 50000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 8,533.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
9h

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4532 sqft
  • S$ 1,279.79 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
9h

943 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 5081 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.44 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,619.82 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
9h

11 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h

19 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 1,440,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
9h
Viewed

677 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 485.91 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9h
Corporate Viewed

16 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
9h

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,071.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
10h
Viewed

440D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 721.39 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
10h

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,117.80 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
10h
Viewed

167 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
10h
Viewed

108B Canberra Walk

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
10h
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,496.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 7220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,562.33 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
10h
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.59 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
10h