3,964 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2

30 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.80 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 748,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 748.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d

748B Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 699,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 970.87 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2364 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,722.50 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

690C Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 494.09 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

Ming Teck Park, Sixth Avenue, Greenleaf Drive

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4715 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.07 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

689B Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

217 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 505.42 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d

18 Anderson Road

  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 4 5
  • 2820 sqft
  • S$ 3,510.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

623 Senja Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d

40 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 743.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

105 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,908,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

51 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

803D Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11136 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,244.97 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

21 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,407.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

55 Paterson Road

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 3,019.74 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 546.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

19 Shelford Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
6d