3,960 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,951,900
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.43 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

40 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,894,200
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,659.97 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,168,200
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,758.52 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

16 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

1km to Henry Park Primary School | Near Amenities

  • S$ 10,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,148.09 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,913.04 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

224 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 540.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

950 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,089.43 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

116 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 3,769,900
  • 4 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.07 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

229 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 589.46 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

121 Pending Road

  • S$ 745,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 528.37 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 654.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

6 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,796.78 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

Allamanda Grove / Sixth Ave

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4520 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,274.34 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

Mount sinai avenue

  • S$ 9,880,000
  • 5 5
  • 3288 sqft (floor), 4289 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

705 Choa Chu Kang Street 53

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 456.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

290 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 482.46 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

633 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 581.57 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d