3,960 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Bukit View Primary School in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bukit Teresa Road

  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 3934 sqft (floor), 11451 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,467.12 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,287.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

627 Senja Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 548.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3,341.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

29 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

2 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 2,798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.07 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d

815C Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 628.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Corporate Viewed

386 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 558,888
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 576.77 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 4,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 2455 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 6 6
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

PHOENIX GARDENS

  • S$ 11,388,896
  • 5 4
  • 6525 sqft (floor), 7528 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,512.87 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
5d

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,069.08 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

Hua Guan Crescent

  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 4725 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,323.81 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Corporate Viewed

817B Keat Hong Link

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 622.41 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

30 Segar Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,289.99 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

289E Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 581.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

547B Segar Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 605.81 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

42 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,951,900
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.43 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d