25,681 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,514.51 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

13 Bartley Road

  • S$ 985,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.07 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w

93 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,929.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 995,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.03 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

268 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 602.58 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 717.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w

8C Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

46 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.55 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

250B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 578.98 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,399.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.61 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 2,101.58 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

548 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

240 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 999,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 635.50 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

452 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Corporate Viewed

414 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 579.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 1 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.61 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w