25,697 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,412,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,571.95 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

976 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 422.43 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.94 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,442.86 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 1,385,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.92 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

3 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 1,436,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 3,029.54 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 1,479,000
  • 1 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.75 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,456,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,506.02 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

916 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 549.60 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.86 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,177.07 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
  • S$ 1,491,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,715.85 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed

185D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 978 sqft
  • S$ 612.47 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

164A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 758,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 624.09 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.97 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

75 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,819.37 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.94 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w