25,673 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Khiang Guan Avenue

  • S$ 1,168,888
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,466.01 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,365,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,820.25 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,276.87 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,438.60 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

40 Beo Crescent

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 692.91 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
2w
Viewed

89 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,231.80 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

118A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,048,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,047.84 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,056.34 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
  • S$ 1,223,000
  • 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,705.75 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

119 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

617 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

266 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 507.75 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 1,190.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,333.99 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,197.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

53 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 390,000
  • 3 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 532.79 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
2w
Viewed

685C Woodlands Drive 73

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 513.45 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

103 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.35 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w