25,672 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

353 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 844.59 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

33 Mangis Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w

548B Segar Road

  • S$ 619,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 626.26 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,020.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

78 Guan Chuan Street

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
2w
Viewed

951 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,247.56 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2w

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.78 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 536.66 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

120 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 288,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 669.77 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
2w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

363B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 368,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 899.76 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

132 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 523.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 758,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,438.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

3 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,732.28 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

320 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 520,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 550.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,110,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,778.85 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

217B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 934,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 774.46 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w