25,668 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 1.5 M in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

78 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 785.71 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 719 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

3 Beach Road

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 599.18 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
2w
Viewed

28 Handy Road

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,783.78 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.11 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w

70 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,394,865
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,592.69 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

193 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 870.83 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

98 Lorong J Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.09 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 869.13 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
2w
Viewed

318B Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 621.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

412 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 574.71 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

108 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 755.64 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w

103B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 418,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 580.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

28 Havelock Road,

  • S$ 1,318,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,604.74 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,094.72 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

1 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.83 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2w

12 Brookvale Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.03 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w