17,219 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

886C Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 684.85 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

415 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 704.58 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

10 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 404.13 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

213 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 719.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

318 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 514.49 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 516.28 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 553.66 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 517.89 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

410C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 665.36 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 838,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 838.05 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

204 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 544.22 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

106 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

132 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 546.47 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 668,000
  • Studio
  • 334 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

786D Woodlands Drive 60

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

111 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 491.43 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

787C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

579 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 637.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

622 Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 485.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 580.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d