17,228 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

889 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 654.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

536 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 598.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

320A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 633.88 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

123C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 515.35 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

88 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 330,000
  • 1 2
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1d
Viewed

147 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 988,888
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 620.77 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

533 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

14 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,596.09 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

351 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d

226C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 651.91 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

646 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 559.95 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

718 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d

221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 5 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 509.23 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

103 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 607.49 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

775 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 551.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

365C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 710.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

288C Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 92 sqft
  • S$ 6,934.78 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

996B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

253 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 898,888
  • 4 2
  • 1538 sqft
  • S$ 584.45 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d