16,906 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

513A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 717.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

207 Toa Payoh North

  • S$ 370,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 528.57 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1mon
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.71 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

710 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 553.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1mon
Viewed

287A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 629.24 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon