17,210 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.44 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

270A Sengkang Central

  • S$ 749,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.14 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

48 Lorong 32 Geylang

  • S$ 748,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,615.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

335 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 488,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 546.47 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

611 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 459.98 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

329B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 787.73 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

420 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 597.35 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

706 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 504.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

176 Lompang Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 669.73 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

109 Whampoa Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 774.13 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

335C Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 748,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 620.23 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

22 Havelock Road

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 621.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1d
Viewed

167 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 785.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.63 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

210 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

155 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 535.03 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

405A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 791.18 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

102 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 611.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC29 HarbourFront MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d