17,208 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

345 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

621A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 788.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

326B Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 681.82 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

721 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 531.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

782A Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 585.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

489 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 571.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

138C Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 823.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

490D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 583.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

246 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

123 Paya Lebar Way

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 606.30 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 631.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 516.06 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

420 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 759.24 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

699C Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 594.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

520 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 536.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

237 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 593.62 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 557.38 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

709 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 586.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

181 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 748.42 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

487 Segar Road

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 550.51 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d