17,203 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

689B Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 540.54 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

352 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 512.29 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

508A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 549,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

6 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 600.62 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1d
Viewed

87 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 2
  • 621 sqft
  • S$ 515.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1d
Viewed

663B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 717.91 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

93 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.54 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

2 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 664.73 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 515.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d

670B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 674.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

461 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1148 sqft
  • S$ 871.08 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

419C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 398,888
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 975.28 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

108 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 503.16 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

30 Braddell Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.44 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

714 Woodlands Drive 70

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 534.39 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

526 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 535.52 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

18 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.13 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

98 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

412 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 455,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 704.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

23 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 780,000
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.57 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d