17,189 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

554 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 3
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 704.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

18 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 398,888
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 569.84 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

9 Haig Road

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 1
  • 634 sqft
  • S$ 615.14 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

323 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 419,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 598.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

127 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 396,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 623.62 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

649 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 537.58 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

541 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

Jalan Siap

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1500 sqft (floor), 2762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 362.06 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

331A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

272 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 752.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

824 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 647.91 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d

40 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 965,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 753.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

767 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 616.84 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d

108 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 375,888
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

19 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,116.40 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

936 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 577.30 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

33 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 455,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 431.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d