17,179 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

15 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 357,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 510.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

438B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 855.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 527,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 563.03 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

335 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 585.86 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

331 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 650,888
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.73 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

36 Circuit Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 4 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 671.89 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1d
Viewed

164A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 550.99 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

365B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

826 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 975,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 620.62 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

180 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 557.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

633B Senja Road

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.30 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

138 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 716.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

63 Kallang Bahru

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 585.71 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

513 Wellington Circle

  • S$ 335,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 779.07 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d

547 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 497.68 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

785 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 683,880
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

13 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 799,888
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.53 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

74 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.83 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

671 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 650.15 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d