17,165 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 779.61 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

339 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 765,000
  • Studio
  • 389 sqft
  • S$ 1,966.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

40 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 554.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

70C Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 927.07 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

173 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,711.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

725 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 661.98 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

965 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 563,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 517.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

143 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,019.61 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

69 Redhill Close

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 743.13 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

140 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 563.83 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

348D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 767.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

211 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 599,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.09 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

164A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 654.35 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

338 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 572.92 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d

26 Dover Crescent

  • S$ 865,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 653.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

21D Simei Street 4

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

27 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 499.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1d
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • Studio
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.92 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

82 Tiong Poh Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 1,044.93 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
1d