17,154 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 608.18 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

410 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 724.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

201D Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

90 Commonwealth Drive

  • S$ 363,888
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 563.29 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
2d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d

342 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 520.38 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

345 Geylang Road

  • S$ 649,999
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,633.16 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d

442A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 662.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d

533 Bukit Batok Street 51

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 685.71 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,599.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

337 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 467.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

32 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

121 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

343 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

162C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 648.03 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

53 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 580.95 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

282A Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 816,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 824.24 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

681 Race Course Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 766.46 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

532 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 617.28 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,878.79 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d