17,152 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

55 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1226 sqft
  • S$ 554.65 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d

31 Moonstone Lane

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

144 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 556.45 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

123 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 330,000
  • 3 2
  • 722 sqft
  • S$ 457.06 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
2d
Viewed

60 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 567.60 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d

13 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 685.45 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

112 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 339,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 525.58 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
2d
Viewed

96 Dawson Road

  • S$ 825,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.81 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

745 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 501.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

88 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 544.87 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
2d
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d

371 Beach Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.18 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

17 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 645.67 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d

653 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 553,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 494.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

894A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 568,888
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 713.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

207 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 565,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 541.19 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed

27 Telok Blangah Way

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 1
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 589.57 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 848,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.07 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

295B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 523.65 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d