17,141 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

29 Kelantan Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 690.95 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

8 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d

81 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
2d
Viewed

249 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

213 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 329,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 471.43 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

10 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 702.22 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2d

45 Kim Cheng Street

  • S$ 820,000
  • 2 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 865.89 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
2d
Viewed

404 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 488.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d

78 Yong Siak Street

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
2d

50 Moh Guan Terrace

  • S$ 800,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 991.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1949
2d
Viewed

412 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 798,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 607.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

764 Choa Chu Kang North 5

  • S$ 890,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 574.19 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

543 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 550.14 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

875 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 638.19 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

163 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 598.73 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

659 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 654.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

233 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 728,000
  • 4 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 490.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

621A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 844.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

215 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d