17,203 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

446 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

711 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1mon
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.89 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

34 Circuit Road

  • S$ 368,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 569.66 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
1mon
Viewed

231 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon

121 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1mon

532 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 626.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1mon
Viewed

103 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1mon
Viewed

228 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

369 Yung An Road

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 524.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1mon
Viewed

Tengah garden avenue

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,067.51 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
1mon
Viewed

484 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

359 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 609.58 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1mon
Viewed

332 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

101B Canberra Street

  • S$ 607,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 606.39 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

213C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon

513B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 604.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

10 Shelford Road

  • S$ 959,990
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,073.41 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

121 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 712.75 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon