432B Yishun Avenue 1

432B Yishun Avenue 1

S$ 699,000

Negotiable

Beds

4

sqft

1,205

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 580.08

home-open-o
5I HDB for sale
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2014
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 16 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 60089668

About this property

11 years old 5 Room flat with 4 Bedrooms for Sale

**Blk 432B Yishun Ave 1 S'(752432)

>> Only 11 years old (TOP 2015)

>> 5 Room model
>> 112 Sqm (1206 sqft)
>> 4 Bedrooms with 2 Bathrooms
>> #06

>> Asking $699,000 neg.

>> Unblock / Bright & Breezy
>> East South facing / No noon sun

>> Nearest MRT (Khatib) is only 4 bus stops away
>> Bus stop just beside your block
>> Direct bus to Yishun MRT / Bus interchange / Northpoint Shopping Mall

>> 5 mins walk to Sheng Siong Supermarket / eateries / amenities
>> 10 mins walk to Wisteria Mall

>> Schools within 1-2 km: Naval Base Primary, North View Primary, Huamin Primary. Jiemin Primary, Peiying Primary, Xishan Primary

>>> All Races, All Ethnic Eligible

** Pls call Ken @ 9***** for viewing

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

432B Yishun Avenue 1

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 432B Yishun Avenue 1 is S$ 699,000.
Current PSF at 432B Yishun Avenue 1 is about S$ 580.08 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,085 / mo.
432B Yishun Avenue 1 is located at 432B Yishun Avenue 1 Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 432B Yishun Avenue 1 is 1,205 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy