16,931 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 2
  • 1014 sqft
  • S$ 907.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

272 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 484.05 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
7h
Viewed

293D Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 837.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

94 Dawson Road

  • S$ 749,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,124.44 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

296C Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 771.78 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,422.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
7h
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 908,000
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,339.23 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

740 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1376 sqft
  • S$ 529.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
7h
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 878,000
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,773.74 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

32 Cassia Crescent

  • S$ 759,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 759.24 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
7h
Viewed

602 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
7h
Viewed

366B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 380,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 735.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
7h
Viewed

712 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 537.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

178 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 490.02 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

163A Punggol Central

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 1
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 642.22 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
7h
Viewed

231 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 580.81 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h

214 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 566.25 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
7h
Viewed

106B Depot Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 808.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
7h
Viewed

121 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 608,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 514.26 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

221 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h