16,933 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

15 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 357,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 510.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6h
Viewed

53 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 537.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6h
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 748,880
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

217A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 5,737.70 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

602B Punggol Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
7h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

469 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1301 sqft
  • S$ 561.11 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

32 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 705,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,091.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
7h
Viewed

831 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 509.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 998,800
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

29 Lim Liak Street

  • S$ 828,000
  • 2 1
  • 810 sqft
  • S$ 1,022.22 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1949
7h
Viewed

204C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 812,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 686.65 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,542.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

623 Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 499.09 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

31 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 548,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 669.93 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
7h
Viewed

803D Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 598.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 970,000
  • Studio
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.38 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
7h
Viewed

70C Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 949.05 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h