16,939 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

172 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 628,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.89 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

185 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 856.31 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

12 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,700.68 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

213 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6h
Viewed

127D Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 979.02 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6h
Viewed

399 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 560.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6h
Viewed

105D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6h
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 503.94 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6h
Viewed

123 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 450.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

303 Canberra Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1067 sqft
  • S$ 496.72 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6h
Viewed

773 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 550.88 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6h
Viewed

71 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 675,888
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h

272B Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 497.51 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6h
Viewed

480 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 553.29 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.90 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6h
Viewed

368 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1331 sqft
  • S$ 540.95 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6h
Viewed

10 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 368,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 510.40 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6h
Viewed

110 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 633.36 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

484 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

641 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6h