16,942 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 600.91 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

148 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 605,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 669.25 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h

9 Transit Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.73 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6h
Viewed

103 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6h
Viewed

69 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 370,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 513.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6h
Viewed

168 Stirling Road

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 496.12 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
6h
Viewed

309 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 771.04 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

355A Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 778.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6h
Viewed

153 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 651.69 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

127 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.89 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

275 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 516.94 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6h
Viewed

288A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 647.35 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

57 Flora Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,318.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

146 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 619.19 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

142 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 558.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

491G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6h
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.42 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

163 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 554.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6h
Viewed

329B Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

461B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 619.40 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6h