16,949 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

172 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 706.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

161 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 949,888
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.56 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6h
Viewed

146 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 528.42 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 849,999
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 529.92 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
6h
Viewed

403A Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 593.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6h
Viewed

556 Woodlands Drive 53

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 507.27 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6h
Viewed

470 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 556,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 561.62 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS3A Brickland MRT
  • HDB Flat
6h

62A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6h
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 595.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.64 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6h
Viewed

36 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,079.78 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

309 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 674.16 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h

7 Seletar Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,326.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h

172 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 706.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

92 Commonwealth Drive

  • S$ 335,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 536.86 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
6h
Viewed

316A Punggol Way

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 738.49 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 940,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.21 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
7h
Viewed

145 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 574.91 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

613A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 638,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 859.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
7h