16,960 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Jalan Tenteram

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 821.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6h
Viewed

209 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 554.07 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 590.46 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6h
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 606.47 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6h
Viewed

876C Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6h
Viewed

66 Circuit Road

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 597.01 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
6h
Viewed

162 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 600.56 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

295 Punggol Central

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 617.77 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
6h
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 865,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h

558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6h

8E Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,134.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6h
Viewed

520A Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 938.05 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6h
Viewed

531 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 591.15 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 908,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.29 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

2 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.69 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

476C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 838.38 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

648 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
7h
Viewed

473B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 745,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 744.26 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

615B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
7h
Viewed

32 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 570.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
7h