16,962 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

49 Circuit Road

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 1
  • 602 sqft
  • S$ 531.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
6h
Viewed

460C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 399,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 773.26 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6h
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 979,566
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.00 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

105 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6h
Viewed

4 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 553.44 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 818.31 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

21 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 615.16 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6h
Viewed

40A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,297.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6h
Viewed

154 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 395,000
  • 3 1
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 548.61 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
6h
Viewed

410 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 544.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6h
Viewed

103 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 579.86 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6h
Viewed

25A Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 680,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 928.96 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6h
Viewed

35 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 760,000
  • 2 2
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.72 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6h
Viewed

517 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.80 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

248 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 642.49 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6h
Viewed

488D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 728,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 598.68 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

350 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 505.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6h
Viewed

113 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 505.42 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6h
Viewed

430B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 595.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

171 Stirling Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 635.66 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1w