16,838 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

506 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 585.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h

226B Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 514.09 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

762 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

205 Petir Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
7h
Viewed

331A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

714 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 551.46 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
7h
Viewed

11 Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 616.90 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
7h
Viewed

517 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.80 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

68 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

570A Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
7h
Viewed

253 Compassvale Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 501.21 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.09 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

455 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.13 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.19 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
7h

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 888,688
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

49 Circuit Road

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 1
  • 602 sqft
  • S$ 531.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
7h
Viewed

460C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 399,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 773.26 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
7h
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 979,566
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.00 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

105 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h