16,844 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

511 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 470,000
  • 3 2
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 520.49 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
7h
Viewed

439A Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 672.60 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
7h

110 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 615.60 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
7h
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 730.09 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

601 Jurong West Street 62

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

970 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 556.69 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

782D Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

103A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 825,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,127.05 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
7h

740 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 547.18 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
7h

39 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 999,888
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.88 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

503B Canberra Link

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

195 Kim Keat Avenue

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 591.55 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
7h
Viewed

652C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 678,800
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 573.31 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
7h
Viewed

11 Holland Drive

  • S$ 815,200
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 860.82 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
7h
Viewed

631 Senja Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 641.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
7h
Viewed

369 Yung An Road

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 524.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
7h
Viewed

228 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

415A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 822,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 804.31 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h