16,846 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

507 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 538.36 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

493C Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 775,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 585.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
7h

409C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 662.71 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
7h
Viewed

421 Fajar Road

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 529.32 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
8h
Viewed

220 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 503.94 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

160 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

440 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 469.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
8h
Viewed

119 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 959,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

9 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 938,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.31 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
8h
Viewed

218A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 586.80 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

654 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 615.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

441 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
8h
Viewed

502 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
8h
Viewed

458 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 441.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
8h
Viewed

859A Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 614.83 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
8h
Viewed

637B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 670.79 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
8h
Viewed

430B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

101 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.17 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

439C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
8h