16,846 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

440B Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 750,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,009.42 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 502.13 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
8h
Viewed

90A Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 949.05 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
8h
Viewed

710 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 559.14 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
8h

281 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 550.05 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
8h

19 Mattar Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.27 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
8h

3 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 765,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.42 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

624 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
8h
Viewed

468A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 480.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
8h
Viewed

792 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 825,000
  • 3 2
  • 1527 sqft
  • S$ 540.28 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

452 Fajar Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1301 sqft
  • S$ 514.99 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
8h
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 930,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 591.98 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
8h
Viewed

290G Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 562.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
8h
Viewed

105 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 978,000
  • 4 3
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 622.93 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
8h
Viewed

127A Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 498,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 965.12 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

293 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 699.46 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
8h
Viewed

20 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1226 sqft
  • S$ 542.41 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
8h
Viewed

329 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 614.62 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
8h
Viewed

237 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 547.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
8h
Viewed

676D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 657.34 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
8h