468A Admiralty Drive

468A Admiralty Drive

S$ 710,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,474

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 482

psf

910 m (11 mins) from NS11 Sembawang MRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1999
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500132548

About this property

Beautifull unit Executive Apt unblock view & fully renovated Dont Miss

Nicely renovated Executive Apartment for Sale ! Design Plus Unit

Blk 468A Admiralty Drive Level 09 Singpore 751468

Lease Balance : 74 years / 137 sqm (1474sqft)

Level : 09 Floor

Main Door Face : East ( Ethnic Quota Applies)

Can Convert into Additional 4th bedroom

Seller Need Contra & Extension of Stay / Malay Sellers

Viewing By Appointment : Ahmad Ibrahim 9*****

Discover your new home at 468A Admiralty Drive, Singapore, where comfort meets convenience! This stunning HDB unit, available for sale now, boasts 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a generous living space of 1474 sqft. Located just 1.2 km from Sembawang MRT Station, commuting is a breeze. Families will appreciate the proximity to Sembawang Secondary School (1.4 km) and My First Skool at Blk 331 Sembawang Close (1.5 km), ensuring quality education options for your children. For your shopping needs, FairPrice Sembawang Way (1.5 km) and Giant Express (1.6 km) are just around the corner, while Sun Plaza (1.3 km) offers a variety of retail options. This unit features essential amenities, including air conditioning for those warm Singaporean days, a balcony for relaxation, and car parking outside for your convenience. Don't miss the chance to own this delightful home in a vibrant neighborhood. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step towards making this beautiful HDB your own!

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

468A Admiralty Drive

Project Image

468A Admiralty Drive

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 468A Admiralty Drive is S$ 710,000.
Current PSF at 468A Admiralty Drive is about S$ 481.68 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,117 / mo.
468A Admiralty Drive is located at 468A Admiralty Drive Sembawang / Yishun North (D25-28).
Floor size of this unit at 468A Admiralty Drive is 1,474 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy