16,848 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 815.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
8h
Viewed

704 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 493.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
8h
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 979,000
  • 3 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.63 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
8h
Viewed

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,718.31 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 527,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 563.03 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed

735 Jurong West Street 75

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 497.81 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
8h
Viewed

120A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

785 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 683,880
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
8h

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

801B Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 563.32 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

655 Senja Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 561.14 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
8h
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 682.57 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

273A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 887.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
8h
Viewed

279 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 650.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
9h
Viewed

368 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1306 sqft
  • S$ 603.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
9h
Viewed

754 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 548.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
9h
Viewed

427 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 548.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
9h
Viewed

12 Taman Ho Swee

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 654.04 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
9h
Viewed

10 Aljunied Rd

  • S$ 698,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,443.98 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
9h
Viewed

227 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 758,888
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 568.88 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
9h