16,850 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

333 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 920,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 585.61 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
8h

221 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 5 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 509.23 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h

302 Yishun Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 517.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
9h

731 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
9h

682A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 728.16 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
9h

39 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 603.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
9h

689D Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 496.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
9h
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 769,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 537.01 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
9h

62 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 970,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 750.77 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

22 Sims Drive

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,105.49 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
9h

233 River Valley Road

  • S$ 978,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,328.57 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
9h

416 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 601.77 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
9h

374 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 450.25 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
9h
Viewed

710 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 602.64 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
9h
Viewed

453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 679.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

503 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 567.74 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
9h
Viewed

684D Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 471.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed

39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
9h
Viewed

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

113 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 561.95 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
9h