16,847 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 537.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
9h
Viewed

311B Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 729,999
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,130.03 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

641 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
9h
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 555.98 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
9h

473D Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 868,888
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 720.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

103 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 514.43 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
9h
Viewed

182 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 537.46 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
9h
Viewed

484 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

365C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

324 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 608.85 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

762 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 725.66 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

416 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 482.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
9h
Viewed

205 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 681.54 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
9h
Viewed

322 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 577.30 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
9h
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 534.09 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
9h
Viewed

268C Punggol Field

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 772.99 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
9h
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,739.13 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
9h

26 Dover Crescent

  • S$ 865,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 653.32 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
9h
Viewed

148 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
9h