16,848 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

801B West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,002.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

896 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
7h
Viewed

484 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
7h
Viewed

532 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
7h
Viewed

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 659,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.14 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

376C Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

45 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 298,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 617.54 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
8h
Viewed

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 525.47 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

706 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 584.70 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
8h
Viewed

708 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
8h
Viewed

217 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 548.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
8h
Viewed

657B Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 612.87 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 453.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
8h
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 960,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

3 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 389,999
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 557.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
8h
Viewed

239 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 635.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

513 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 608,888
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 528.55 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
8h
Viewed

690A Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 567.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
8h
Viewed

4 Everton Park

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 761.29 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
8h