16,861 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

351 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 548.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
2h
Viewed

906 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 562.50 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2h
Viewed

549 Woodlands Drive 44

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 485.04 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2h
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 996 sqft
  • S$ 682.73 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

112 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2h
Viewed

835 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2h
Viewed

420 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2h
Viewed

782B Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 560.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2h

217 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 603.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2h
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2h
Viewed

251 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 511.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 452.29 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

56 Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 851.27 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2h

963 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2h
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2h
Viewed

462 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 553.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2h
Viewed

443A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 680.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
2h
Viewed

22 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 895,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 496.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2h
Viewed

141 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 596.43 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3h