16,860 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

337 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 481.58 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1h
Viewed

421A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 480,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 948.62 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1h
Viewed

319 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h
Viewed

502A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1h

181 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 776.22 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1h
Viewed

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 780,000
  • Studio
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1h
Viewed

315B Punggol Way

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1h
Viewed

892B Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 537.63 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1h
Viewed

890A Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 613,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 826.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1h
Viewed

743 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1h
Viewed

469 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 858,000
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 528.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1h
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 542.71 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1h
Viewed

257 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 472.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1h
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.03 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1h
Viewed

162A Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 768,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 632.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1h
Viewed

730 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 798,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 597.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1h

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 792,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.58 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1h
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 571.55 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1h
Viewed

333D Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 722.22 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1h