16,871 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,641.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
42m

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 2,732.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
42m
Viewed

464B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
42m

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 947,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,796.96 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
43m
Viewed

625 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
43m
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 810,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
45m

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 759,999
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
46m
Viewed

116 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
46m

276 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 560.15 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
48m
Viewed

17 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 557.76 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
52m
Viewed

127 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 545.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
52m

265C Compassvale Link

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 705.05 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
52m
Viewed

263 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
52m
Viewed

201A Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
53m
Viewed

35 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 630,000
  • 2 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 713.48 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
53m
Viewed

629 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 557.14 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
55m
Viewed

194 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 6,229.51 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
56m
Viewed

407 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
58m
Viewed

38C Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 940.44 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
58m
Viewed

313 Woodlands Street 31

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
59m