16,866 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

770 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 694.67 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
44m
Viewed

233 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
44m
Viewed

327A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 806.01 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
44m
Viewed

556 Woodlands Drive 53

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 515.35 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
47m

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.16 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
47m
Viewed
  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 537.29 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
49m
Viewed

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
50m

217 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 767.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
50m

285 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 730.87 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
51m
Viewed

359B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
51m
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 602.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
51m
Viewed

311B Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,147.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
53m
Viewed

128 Bukit Merah View

  • S$ 450,888
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 551.21 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
54m
Viewed

224 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 842.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
54m

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,253.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
56m

101 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 915,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 702.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
56m
Viewed

477C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
56m
Viewed

655 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 122 sqft
  • S$ 6,147.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
56m
Viewed

19 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 698,999
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.28 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
57m
Viewed

469 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 699,888
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 541.71 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1h