16,887 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Selegie Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 721.15 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
21m
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 521.39 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
23m
Viewed

614 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 502.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
23m
Viewed

246 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 696.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
24m
Viewed

446C Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
24m
Viewed

438B Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 671.94 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
24m

104 Jalan Rajah

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 583.62 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
25m

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.54 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
25m
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
28m
Viewed

211 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 599,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.09 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
28m
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 748,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 632.51 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
29m
Viewed

140 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 879,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 544.27 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
29m
Viewed

173 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 483.10 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
29m
Viewed

201 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 516.53 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
29m
Viewed

84 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 350,000
  • 3 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 492.96 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
31m
Viewed

676A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 676,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 675.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
31m
Viewed

279 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 650.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
31m
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
32m
Viewed

5 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 433,000
  • 3 1
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 447.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
34m
Viewed

23 Dover Crescent

  • S$ 488,000
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 552.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
36m