16,894 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

437 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 489.22 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
15m
Viewed

311C Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.59 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16m

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
16m
Viewed

476 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
18m
Viewed

758 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
18m

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
20m
Viewed

620B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 965,000
  • 3 1
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 793.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
21m
Viewed

45 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 619.72 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

175 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 530,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 474.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
22m
Viewed

904 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 485,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 437.73 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
27m
Viewed

621B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 668,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 900.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
27m
  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.64 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
31m

2 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
31m
Viewed

236 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 522.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
31m
Viewed
  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 569.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
34m
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.44 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
35m
Viewed

183D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 568.31 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
36m
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
36m
Viewed

117A Jalan Tenteram

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 844.16 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
36m
Viewed

684A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 840,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 690.79 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
36m