16,901 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

681B Woodlands Drive 62

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 584.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 499,999
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 595.24 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d

535 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 849,999
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

173 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 625,000
  • 3 2
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 580.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

101 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

83 Duku Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.39 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

69 Circuit Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 614.11 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
6d
Viewed

142 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 532.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

678 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 546.82 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1m
Viewed

16 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,002.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1m
Viewed

403 Pandan Gardens

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 534.41 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2m
Viewed

215 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 566.88 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2m
Viewed

2 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 754.29 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
3m
Viewed

301 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3m
Viewed

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 1
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 641.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3m
Viewed

467A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3m
Viewed

274B Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3m

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,195.01 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6m
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
7m
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 443,111
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 563.75 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
8m