16,913 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

527 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1110 sqft
  • S$ 630.63 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

298B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 575.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

760 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 809,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 507.85 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

463 Crawford Lane

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 820.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1110 sqft
  • S$ 585.59 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

272A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 798.20 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 564.62 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

503 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 539,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 597.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d

22 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 389,999
  • 2 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 533.51 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
5d

315C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 641.41 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

188B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 620,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 848.15 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

47 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 745,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.07 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

118A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 815,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,113.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 702.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d

12 Jelebu Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,729.96 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

11 Flora Drive

  • S$ 968,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,427.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

336 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 609,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 549.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

11 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 415.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

171 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 676.17 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

812B Choa Chu Kang Avenue 7

  • S$ 731,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 601.15 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d