16,925 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.28 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d

205 Balestier Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

333 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 495.76 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 899,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 760.04 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

128 Pending Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 559.80 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

170 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 698,888
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 484.67 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

866 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 513.85 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

335 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 518.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

187B Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 589.53 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

76 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 515.02 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
5d
Viewed

123 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 857.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d

433 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 918,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 584.34 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

237 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 499.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

527 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

262 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 665.83 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

331 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 449.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

1 Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,014.96 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

527 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1110 sqft
  • S$ 630.63 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

298B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 575.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

760 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 809,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 507.85 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d