16,933 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 788.38 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

658 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 849,999
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 552.31 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

407 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 665.46 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

38B Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 979.81 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d

93B Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 979.02 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

272C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 779.22 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

27A Jalan Membina

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,019.61 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

227B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
4d

468 Sims Ave

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 1,937.98 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

429 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 718,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 542.30 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

722 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d

631 Senja Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d

239 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 577.98 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

365A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

296B Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 846.46 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.28 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d

205 Balestier Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.30 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

333 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 495.76 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 899,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 760.04 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

128 Pending Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 559.80 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d