16,940 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

642D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 605.81 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

325A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 776.22 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

367 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d

235 Balestier Road

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.81 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

111 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 323,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 442.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
2d
Viewed

405B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 420,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 830.04 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

304 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 949,000
  • 4 4
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 658.11 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d

620B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

716 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 594.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

476 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

153 Jln Teck Whye

  • S$ 420,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 830.04 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

251 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 708,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 544.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

337 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 510.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d

170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 723.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

852 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

126C Canberra Street

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 723.68 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 788.38 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

528B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 989,999
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 814.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

658 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 849,999
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 552.31 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d